Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Birkirkara (2000)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Birkirkara (2000)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Birkirkara (2000)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Popolari Sant' Antnin||[[Philip Gatt]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Zumbinu||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||50 Sena Bażilika||[[Michael Bugelli]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Lennon||[[P Borg]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Elena Elena||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lor Mar||[[Ronald Pisani]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||B'Kara Champions||Archibald Mizzi||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Los Amigos||[[Emmanuel Brincat]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Amos||Anthony Aquilina||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||T.T. Millennium||Archibald Mizzi||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu tal-Banda Sant' Antnin||Emmanuel Brincat||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||2000 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:02, 23 December 2020
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Popolari Sant' Antnin | Philip Gatt | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 2000 |
02 | Zumbinu | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
03 | 50 Sena Bażilika | Michael Bugelli | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
04 | Lennon | P Borg | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
05 | Elena Elena | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
06 | Lor Mar | Ronald Pisani | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | B'Kara Champions | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
08 | Los Amigos | Emmanuel Brincat | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
09 | Amos | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
10 | T.T. Millennium | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |
11 | Innu tal-Banda Sant' Antnin | Emmanuel Brincat | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 2000 |