Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2001)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2001)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2001)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Id-Dalli||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Red Power||[[David Joseph Sammut]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||David and Sonia||[[Gabriel Sammut]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Mozer||[[David Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||10 snin Partirarji De Paule||David Joseph Sammut||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Żepp||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||La Massalia||David Joseph Sammut||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Tal-Ħajjat||[[K Abela]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Millenium||[[S Debono]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu Marċ||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Unity||Gabriel Muscat||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Familja Ferris||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Unika||[[David Agius]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Leona||David Caruana||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||Golden Jubilee||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||Emperor||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||L' Appassjonata||[[Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||Marie Louise||[[Hector H. Dalli]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||Innu Marċ||[[Giuseppe Stivala]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:00, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Id-Dalli | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
02 | Red Power | David Joseph Sammut | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
03 | David and Sonia | Gabriel Sammut | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
04 | Mozer | David Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
05 | 10 snin Partirarji De Paule | David Joseph Sammut | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
06 | Żepp | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
07 | La Massalia | David Joseph Sammut | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
08 | Tal-Ħajjat | K Abela | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
09 | Millenium | S Debono | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
10 | Innu Marċ | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
11 | Unity | Gabriel Muscat | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
12 | Familja Ferris | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
13 | Unika | David Agius | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
14 | Leona | David Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
15 | Golden Jubilee | Emmanuel Bugeja | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
16 | Emperor | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
17 | L' Appassjonata | Joseph Abela Scolaro | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
18 | Marie Louise | Hector H. Dalli | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
19 | Innu Marċ | Giuseppe Stivala | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |