Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2004)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2004)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2004)) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Lil San Ġwann L' Għammiedi || [[Vincenzo Ciappara]] || [[Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija]] || [[Palazzo Margherita]][[Sannat]] || [[John Cauchi]],[[PRO Studio]] || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Elvan || [[Emmanuel Bugeja]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Rose Mike || [[F Fava]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Grace Ann || [[Andrew Coleiro]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Merħba || [[Peter Paul Ciantar]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Torri Ġorġion || [[Anthony Aquilina]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija|| Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Dejjem Rebbiġin || [[Mario Azzopardi]] ||Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Saċerdos in Aeterrnum || [[Archibald Mizzi]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || Victorious || Emmanuel Bugeja || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija|| Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Clint Owen || [[Anthony Borg]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Innu tal-Banda Prekursur || Vincenzo Ciappara || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija|| Palazzo Margherita, Sannat || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:02, 12 June 2023
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lil San Ġwann L' Għammiedi | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo MargheritaSannat | John Cauchi,PRO Studio | 2004 |
02 | Elvan | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
03 | Rose Mike | F Fava | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
04 | Grace Ann | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
05 | Merħba | Peter Paul Ciantar | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
06 | Torri Ġorġion | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
07 | Dejjem Rebbiġin | Mario Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
08 | Saċerdos in Aeterrnum | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
09 | Victorious | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
10 | Clint Owen | Anthony Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |
11 | Innu tal-Banda Prekursur | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Palazzo Margherita, Sannat | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2004 |