Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1997) (Vol.07) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1997) (Vol.07) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1997) (Vol.07) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Sagra Familja||[[Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi]]||[[Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara]]||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Don Quixote ||[[Mro. Joseph Theuma]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marlon||[[Mro Salv. Fabri]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Gabriella||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||il Padrino||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Tal-Qalba||[[Mro. Joseph Busuttil]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Stella||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Vinroy||[[Mro. Ray Mangion]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Granada||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Tal-Klikka||[[Mro. Ugo Buhagiar]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu Banda Sagra Familja||Mro. Ugo Buhagiar||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1997 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:06, 27 September 2019
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1997 (Vol.07) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Sagra Familja | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
02 | Don Quixote | Mro. Joseph Theuma | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
03 | Marlon | Mro Salv. Fabri | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
04 | Gabriella | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
05 | il Padrino | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
06 | Tal-Qalba | Mro. Joseph Busuttil | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
07 | Stella | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
08 | Vinroy | Mro. Ray Mangion | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
09 | Granada | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
10 | Tal-Klikka | Mro. Ugo Buhagiar | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |
11 | Innu Banda Sagra Familja | Mro. Ugo Buhagiar | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1997 |