Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - F'Għeluq L-Għaxar Snin Minn Mewtu (1995)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - F'Għeluq L-Għaxar Snin Minn Mewtu (1995)) |
m (added Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta using HotCat) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''Festive Marches - Festive Marches - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - F'Għeluq L-Għaxar Snin Minn Mewtu (1995)''' | '''Festive Marches - Festive Marches - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - F'Għeluq L-Għaxar Snin Minn Mewtu (1995)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Preghier Lil Sant' Antnin||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||[[KTA Productions]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Come On The Stripes||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Maria N-Naxxarija||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||La Senora Rita||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Fiorentina||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Viva X-Xemx||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||L-Imgħallem||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Wenzinos||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||L-Għaxar Anniversarju||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Fiesta||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Ta' Gerrew||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu tal-Banda Sant' Antnin||[[Mro. Emmanuel Brincat]]||KTA Productions||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] |
Latest revision as of 18:21, 26 July 2019
Festive Marches - Festive Marches - Maġġur Anthony Aquilina - F'Għeluq L-Għaxar Snin Minn Mewtu (1995)
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Preghier Lil Sant' Antnin | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr | 1995 |
02 | Come On The Stripes | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
03 | Maria N-Naxxarija | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
04 | La Senora Rita | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
05 | Fiorentina | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
06 | Viva X-Xemx | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
07 | L-Imgħallem | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
08 | Wenzinos | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
09 | L-Għaxar Anniversarju | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
10 | Fiesta | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
11 | Ta' Gerrew | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
12 | Innu tal-Banda Sant' Antnin | Mro. Emmanuel Brincat | KTA Productions | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |