Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Kbruni għax l-Ewlenin - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Kbruni għax l-Ewlenin - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2002)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Kbruni għax l-Ewlenin - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2002)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||L-Akbar Festa ||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Il-Wiżna||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Leo||[[Mro. David Caruana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ir-Rebbieħa||[[Mro. A Gatt]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Suzanne - Marie||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Mexico||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Granada||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Xifu||[[Mro. Mark Gauci]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Il-Festa ta' Santa Marija||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Granola||[[Mro. Mario Testa]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Forża Gamblu||[[Mro Antoine Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:10, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
02 | L-Akbar Festa | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
03 | Il-Wiżna | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
04 | Leo | Mro. David Caruana | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
05 | Ir-Rebbieħa | Mro. A Gatt | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
06 | Suzanne - Marie | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
07 | Mexico | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
08 | Granada | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
09 | Xifu | Mro. Mark Gauci | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
10 | Il-Festa ta' Santa Marija | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
11 | Granola | Mro. Mario Testa | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
12 | Forża Gamblu | Mro Antoine Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |
13 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2002 |