Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2014 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2014)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inclueded Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2014 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2014)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2014 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2014)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Brittania||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Giovanni XXIII||[[Mro. John Grech Duca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Galaxy||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Santa Marija 2014||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Forza Leone||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Gara Bandistica||[[Mro. Giovanni Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Rio De Janeiro||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Amistoso||[[Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Iż-Żezzu...!||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||MaryGrace 1969||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2014 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:34, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
02 | Brittania | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
03 | Giovanni XXIII | Mro. John Grech Duca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
04 | Galaxy | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
05 | Santa Marija 2014 | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
06 | Forza Leone | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
07 | Gara Bandistica | Mro. Giovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
08 | Rio De Janeiro | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
09 | Amistoso | Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
10 | Iż-Żezzu...! | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
11 | MaryGrace 1969 | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2014 |