Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2009 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2009)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2009 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2009)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2009 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2009)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Champion Blues||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Coronation March||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ġiġi||[[Mro. John Theuma]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Reveille||[[Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Santa Marija 2009||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Excellency||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Ta' Reġina||[[Mro. Mark Gauci]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Marija Tiddi Dejjem||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Saturno||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||National Day ||[[Mro. John Mamo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2009 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:24, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
02 | Champion Blues | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
03 | Coronation March | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
04 | Ġiġi | Mro. John Theuma | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
05 | Reveille | Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
06 | Santa Marija 2009 | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
07 | Excellency | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
08 | Ta' Reġina | Mro. Mark Gauci | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
09 | Marija Tiddi Dejjem | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
10 | Saturno | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
11 | National Day | Mro. John Mamo | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2009 |