Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2007 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2007)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inclueded Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2007 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2007)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2007 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2007)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Santa Marija 2007||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Santa Anastasia||[[Mro. Anġelo Pullicino]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||15th. August 1959||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Festa Gradjuża||[[Mro. V Galea]] Arr. A Farrugia||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Christopher Colombus||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Stephanie||[[Mro. Mark Gauci]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Il-Kanun!||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Għaddew Ħmistax...!!||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Wenzinos||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Ta' Baskal||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:20, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
02 | Santa Marija 2007 | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
03 | Santa Anastasia | Mro. Anġelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
04 | 15th. August 1959 | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
05 | Festa Gradjuża | Mro. V Galea Arr. A Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
06 | Christopher Colombus | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
07 | Stephanie | Mro. Mark Gauci | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
08 | Il-Kanun! | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
09 | Għaddew Ħmistax...!! | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
10 | Wenzinos | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
11 | Ta' Baskal | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |