Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2005 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2005)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Incluede Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2005 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2005)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2005 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2005)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ġwanni Pawlu II||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Anastasia||[[Mro. Anġelo Pullicino]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Venere||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Rio Grande||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lil Ħabib Tagħna Joe Chetcuti||[[Mro. Alfred Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Magnifico||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||9th May 1950||[[Mro. A Gatt]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Bonpecello||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Coeur Leon||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Nina||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2005 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:16, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
02 | Ġwanni Pawlu II | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
03 | Anastasia | Mro. Anġelo Pullicino | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
04 | Venere | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
05 | Rio Grande | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
06 | Lil Ħabib Tagħna Joe Chetcuti | Mro. Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
07 | Magnifico | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
08 | 9th May 1950 | Mro. A Gatt | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
09 | Bonpecello | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
10 | Coeur Leon | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
11 | Nina | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2005 |