Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2004)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2004)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2004 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2004)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ġianni||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marguerite||[[Mro. Mark Gauci]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Happy Moments||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||L-Iljun tal-Briju||[[Mro Antoine Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lis-Segretarju||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Santa Marija 2004||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||El Goleador||[[Mro. Alfred Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Francesca||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Baldas||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Supremazija||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2004 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:14, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
02 | Ġianni | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
03 | Marguerite | Mro. Mark Gauci | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
04 | Happy Moments | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
05 | L-Iljun tal-Briju | Mro Antoine Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
06 | Lis-Segretarju | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
07 | Santa Marija 2004 | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
08 | El Goleador | Mro. Alfred Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
09 | Francesca | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
10 | Baldas | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
11 | Supremazija | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2004 |