Difference between revisions of "Baltic Voice"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Baltic Voice - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Baltic Voice - Text) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Section''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Section''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Placting''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Placting''' | ||
|- | |||
| 01||1st Edition || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 02||2nd Edition || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 03||3rd Edition || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 04|4th Edition || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:08, 6 July 2016
Here is a full list of the editions where Malta has taken part:
Here are all the Maltese Singers taken part in the Baltic Voice... |
---|
No | Edition | Year | Singers | Song | Section | Placting | |
01 | 1st Edition | ||||||
02 | 2nd Edition | ||||||
03 | 3rd Edition | ||||||
4th Edition |