Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2015 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2015)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2015 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2015)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2015 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2015)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Santa Marija 2015||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||25 Sena Vampa||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Starlet||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Our President||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Sognando Napoli||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||It-Teatru l-Ġdid||[[Mro. John Grech Duca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||La Violetta||[[Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Matadore||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Muleta||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Festivita' Di Santa Maria Assunta 1932||[[Mro. Giovanni Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:36, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
02 | Santa Marija 2015 | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
03 | 25 Sena Vampa | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
04 | Starlet | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
05 | Our President | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
06 | Sognando Napoli | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
07 | It-Teatru l-Ġdid | Mro. John Grech Duca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
08 | La Violetta | Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
09 | Matadore | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
10 | Muleta | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
11 | Festivita' Di Santa Maria Assunta 1932 | Mro. Giovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
12 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |