Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1990) (Vol.02) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1990) (Vol.02) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1990) (Vol.02) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Sagra Familja||[[Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi]]||[[Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr]]||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ferħanin||[[Mro. Emmanuele Bugeja]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Valley Of Roses||[[Mro. Profs. Charles Zammit]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||El Picador||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ta' Luretu||[[Mro. Gabriel Muscat]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Galaxy||[[Mro. Paul Schembri]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Maria Dolores||[[Mro. Ugo Buhagiar]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Blue Banner||[[Mro. Luigi Bongailas]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Roti Joe||Mro. Emmanuele Bugeja||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Tony||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Maria Pia||Mro. Paul Schembri||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||L-Imgħallem||Maġġur Anthony Aquilina||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu tal-Banda Sagra Familja||Mro. Ugo Buhagair||Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr||1990 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:48, 27 September 2019
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijjużi (1990 (Vol.02) - Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Sagra Familja | Mro. Lorenzo Gonzi | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
02 | Ferħanin | Mro. Emmanuele Bugeja | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
03 | Valley Of Roses | Mro. Profs. Charles Zammit | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
04 | El Picador | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
05 | Ta' Luretu | Mro. Gabriel Muscat | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
06 | Galaxy | Mro. Paul Schembri | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
07 | Maria Dolores | Mro. Ugo Buhagiar | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
08 | Blue Banner | Mro. Luigi Bongailas | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
09 | Roti Joe | Mro. Emmanuele Bugeja | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
10 | Tony | Mro. Willie Attard | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
11 | Maria Pia | Mro. Paul Schembri | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
12 | L-Imgħallem | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |
13 | Innu tal-Banda Sagra Familja | Mro. Ugo Buhagair | Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja Kalkara | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr | 1990 |