Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2018)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2018)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2018)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||In Memoriam Agostino Camilleri||[[Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Lil Nenu Tagħna||Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Speranża - In Memoriam Dun Ġorġ Grima||[[Mro. Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Rex Iudacorum - It-Tifkira Għażiża taż-Żiju l-Kanonku Dun Ġiużepp Borg||[[Mro. George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||B'Tifkira ta' Carmelina Said||[[Mro. George Camilleri]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||25th Anniversay - Yvonne Grech||[[Mro. John Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||B'Tifkira tal-Ex-bandist Ġiġi Said||[[Mro. Joseph Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Remembrace||[[Mro. Antonio Miruzzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lacrime||[[Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Perche Piangi||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2018 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 16:49, 9 June 2019
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | In Memoriam Agostino Camilleri | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
02 | Lil Nenu Tagħna | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
03 | Speranża - In Memoriam Dun Ġorġ Grima | Mro. Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
04 | Rex Iudacorum - It-Tifkira Għażiża taż-Żiju l-Kanonku Dun Ġiużepp Borg | Mro. George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
05 | B'Tifkira ta' Carmelina Said | Mro. George Camilleri | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
06 | 25th Anniversay - Yvonne Grech | Mro. John Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
07 | B'Tifkira tal-Ex-bandist Ġiġi Said | Mro. Joseph Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
08 | Remembrace | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
09 | Lacrime | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |
10 | Perche Piangi | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2018 |