Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2008 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2008 - Text) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||18||[[The Voyage]]||How I Feel||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=7&v=ZCht_aoUB7c (Click fro Video] | |01||18||[[The Voyage]]||How I Feel||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=7&v=ZCht_aoUB7c (Click fro Video] | ||
|- | |||
|01||21||[[Ascendor]]||Hope Is The Last to Die||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kd_9tZ4sAFQ&list=PLhEvokCZ1PK71d7-5FJjOj_VylH_Bw_FC (Click fro Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01||22||[[Relikic]]||Save Your Crying||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yps1_NIZT8E&feature=youtu.be (Click fro Video] | |01||22||[[Relikic]]||Save Your Crying||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yps1_NIZT8E&feature=youtu.be (Click fro Video] |
Revision as of 08:52, 23 January 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Hooli | Mument tas-Skiet | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | Eddie Fresco | WYA? | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | The Voyage | How I Feel | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 21 | Ascendor | Hope Is The Last to Die | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 22 | Relikic | Save Your Crying | Video | (Click fro Video |