Difference between revisions of "Mro. Adeodato Gatt Marci Brijuzi (1991)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Mro. Adeodato Gatt Marci Brijuzi (1991)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mro. Adeodato Gatt - 25 Sena minn Mewtu (1966-1991) - mill-Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep (1991)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Mro. | '''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mro. Adeodato Gatt - 25 Sena minn Mewtu (1966-1991) - mill-Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep (1991)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Silver Mountain||[[Adeodato Gatt]]||[[Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep]]||[[Każin San Filep]]||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Arcades Arrbo (1947)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Peter (1966)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Victory (1945)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Blur Star||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lir-Rebbieħ t' Aġġira (1947)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Arabian Nights (1958)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Andre'||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||The Mghty Lian||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Hold Fast and We ||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Joyful Day (1949)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||F'Misraħ San Filep (1954)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Tal-Banda (1928)||Adeodato Gatt||Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep||Każin San Filep||||1991 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:11, 2 September 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mro. Adeodato Gatt - 25 Sena minn Mewtu (1966-1991) - mill-Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep (1991)
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Silver Mountain | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
02 | Arcades Arrbo (1947) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
03 | Peter (1966) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
04 | Victory (1945) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
05 | Blur Star | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
06 | Lir-Rebbieħ t' Aġġira (1947) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
07 | Arabian Nights (1958) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
Side 'B' | ||||||
08 | Andre' | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
09 | The Mghty Lian | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
10 | Hold Fast and We | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
11 | Joyful Day (1949) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
12 | F'Misraħ San Filep (1954) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 | |
13 | Innu Tal-Banda (1928) | Adeodato Gatt | Għaqda Każin Banda San Filep | Każin San Filep | 1991 |