Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2010 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2010)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2010 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2010)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Festa Santa Marija 2010 - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (Sta Marija) (2010)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Santa Marija 2010||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Unity||Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Invictus!||[[Matthew Sultana]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Festa Maltija||[[Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Leo||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Hey Marcelle||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||The Guitarreros||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Azzurro||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||15th August||[[Mro. Luiġi Bongailas]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||La Prima Messa (7 t' Awwissu 2010)||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Tal-Aħdar||[[Mro. Antoine Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Banda Leone||[[Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2010 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:26, 10 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Inno Marcia A Maria Assunta | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
02 | Santa Marija 2010 | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
03 | Unity | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
04 | Invictus! | Matthew Sultana | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
05 | Festa Maltija | Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
06 | Leo | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
07 | Hey Marcelle | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
08 | The Guitarreros | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
09 | Azzurro | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
10 | 15th August | Mro. Luiġi Bongailas | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
11 | La Prima Messa (7 t' Awwissu 2010) | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
12 | Tal-Aħdar | Mro. Antoine Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |
13 | Innu Banda Leone | Mro . Ġiuseppe Stivala | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2010 |