Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2012)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2012)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella Band Club (2012)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Screndipity ||[[Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Aniċi||[[Mro. Sunny Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Galaxy||[[Mro. Mario Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Karl Y Mar||[[Mro. George Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Vinċenzio Cremona 1912 - 2012||[[Mro. Joe Galea]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Il-Preestall Monumentali||[[Mro. Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||La Stella Vincitrice||[[Mro. Edgar Lowell]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Anniversarju 50 sena Bandist||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||St George' 2012||[[Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Fiesta||[[Maġ. Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Pater et Magister||[[Mro. Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Lill-Kbir Martri San Ġorġ||Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu La Stella||[[Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella||John Cauchi||2012 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 16:32, 9 June 2019
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Screndipity | Mro. Profs. Joseph Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
02 | Aniċi | Mro. Sunny Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
03 | Galaxy | Mro. Mario Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
04 | Karl Y Mar | Mro. George Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
05 | Vinċenzio Cremona 1912 - 2012 | Mro. Joe Galea | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
06 | Il-Preestall Monumentali | Mro. Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
07 | La Stella Vincitrice | Mro. Edgar Lowell | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
08 | Anniversarju 50 sena Bandist | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
09 | St George' 2012 | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
10 | Fiesta | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
11 | Pater et Magister | Mro. Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
12 | Lill-Kbir Martri San Ġorġ | Mro. Vinċenzio Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |
13 | Innu La Stella | Mro. Ġiuseppe Giardini Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella | John Cauchi | 2012 |