Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2013) (Vol. 15)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2013) (Vol. 15)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija (2013) (Vol. 15)) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Yoana || [[Vincenzo Ciappara]] || [[Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija]] || [[Xewkija Parish Center]] || [[John Cauchi]],[[PRO Studio]] || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Wenzu || [[Mario Azzopardi]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Maison John || [[Anthony Borg]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Palm Of Victory || [[Alan Schembri]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Mattija || [[Omar Camilleri]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Fiorentina || [[Anthony Aquilina]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Papa Franġisku || [[Andrew Coleiro]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Zakkarija || [[Joseph N. Sammat]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || Festivita || [[Antoine Mercieca]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Ashley || [[John Theuma]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || John Paul || [[Frans Zammit]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Xewlija Rigers 5 Cup Winners 2011-2012 || [[Omar Coleiro]] || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Innu tal-Banda Prekursur || Vincenzo Ciappara || Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:36, 13 June 2023
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Yoana | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi,PRO Studio | 2013 |
02 | Wenzu | Mario Azzopardi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
03 | Maison John | Anthony Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
04 | Palm Of Victory | Alan Schembri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
05 | Mattija | Omar Camilleri | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
06 | Fiorentina | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
07 | Papa Franġisku | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
08 | Zakkarija | Joseph N. Sammat | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
09 | Festivita | Antoine Mercieca | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
10 | Ashley | John Theuma | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
11 | John Paul | Frans Zammit | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
12 | Xewlija Rigers 5 Cup Winners 2011-2012 | Omar Coleiro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |
13 | Innu tal-Banda Prekursur | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur - Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2013 |