Difference between revisions of "B'Tifkira Festa San Sebastjan - Tifkira Nru.2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: B'Tifkira Festa San Sebastjan - Tifkira Nru.2) |
(Arranged Page: B'Tifkira Festa San Sebastjan - Tifkira Nru.2) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda Cittadina Pinto (Tifkira Nru. | '''Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda Cittadina Pinto (Tifkira Nru.02) - B'Tifkira Festa San Sebastjan''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Technical Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Mariella||[[Mro. Kaptan. George Debono]]||[[Banda Ċittadina Pinto]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jr.]]||[[Peter Vassallo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Il-Ħbiberija||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 03||United||[[Mro. Francis Zammit]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Marcarm||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ħamsin Sena Parroċċa||[[Mro. E Cole]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Innu San Sebastian||[[Mro. Vinċenzio Bugeja]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Sebastianus Christianus||[[Mro. Charles Mizzi]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Hello There||[[Mro. Joseph Magri]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 09||May May||[[Mro. Anthony Chircop]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 10||The Great Sebastina||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Insellmulek Sebastjanu||Mro. Kaptan. George Debono||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda Pinto||Mro. Joseph Magri||Banda Ċittadina Pinto||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jr.||Peter Vassallo|| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:33, 11 March 2020
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda Cittadina Pinto (Tifkira Nru.02) - B'Tifkira Festa San Sebastjan
Side 'A' | |||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Technical Engineer | Year |
01 | Mariella | Mro. Kaptan. George Debono | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
02 | Il-Ħbiberija | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
03 | United | Mro. Francis Zammit | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
04 | Marcarm | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
05 | Ħamsin Sena Parroċċa | Mro. E Cole | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
06 | Innu San Sebastian | Mro. Vinċenzio Bugeja | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
Side 'B' | |||||||
07 | Sebastianus Christianus | Mro. Charles Mizzi | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
08 | Hello There | Mro. Joseph Magri | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
09 | May May | Mro. Anthony Chircop | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
10 | The Great Sebastina | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
11 | Insellmulek Sebastjanu | Mro. Kaptan. George Debono | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo | |
12 | Innu Banda Pinto | Mro. Joseph Magri | Banda Ċittadina Pinto | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jr. | Peter Vassallo |