Difference between revisions of "Vilhena Band Club"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Vilhena Band Club) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== Recorded releases (LPs, Cassettes and CDs) == | == Recorded releases (LPs, Cassettes and CDs) == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" name="Name of Cassettes" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''No''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name of Cassettes''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Year''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Marches''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Funeral Marches''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Waltzes''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Others''' | |||
|- | |||
| 01||[[Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Fl-Inawgurazzjoni tal-Ewwel Banda tal-Fgura A.D. - Mill-Banda Għaqda Mużikali u Soċjali Madonna tal-Karmnu (Fgura) (Vol. 01) (1985)]]||1985||'''*'''|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 02||[[Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Fl-Inawgurazzjoni tal-Ewwel Banda tal-Fgura A.D. - Mill-Banda Għaqda Mużikali u Soċjali Madonna tal-Karmnu (Fgura) (Vol. 02) (1988)]]||1988||'''*'''|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 03||[[Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Banda Tal-Karmnu Fgura ' 98 - Mill-Banda Għaqda Mużikali u Soċjali Madonna tal-Karmnu (Fgura) (Vol. 03) (1998)]]||1998||'''*'''|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Programmes and Publications == | == Programmes and Publications == |
Revision as of 19:18, 14 April 2020
Clean-up Needed
The text currently on this page needs further work. It was most likely imported or reproduced from a website associated with the subject of the page - possibly through a process involving far-from-perfect machine translation, often with awkward results. It is awaiting the attention of an experienced M3P editor, which could be you. It may be slightly out of date, or may need other elements taken care of appropriately, including proofreading or copy-editing for grammar and style.