Difference between revisions of "Valzi Tal-Għid (1990) - Kompożitur Mro. Nikola Montebello - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Valzi Tal-Għid (1990) - Kompożitur Mro. Nikola Montebello - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri) |
(Arranged Page: Valzi Tal-Għid (1990) - Kompożitur Mro. Nikola Montebello - Mill-Banda San Ġorġ Martri) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
| | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Pasqua di Risurrezione||[[Mro. Nikolo Montebello]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa]]||1990 | | 01||Pasqua di Risurrezione||[[Mro. Nikolo Montebello]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa]]||1990 |
Revision as of 02:59, 26 July 2019
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
Side 'A' | |||||
01 | Pasqua di Risurrezione | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
02 | San Luciano | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
03 | L'Ascensione | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
04 | San Gregorio | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
05 | San Ġwann | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
Side 'B' | |||||
06 | L'Annunziazione di M.V. | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
07 | San Giuseppe | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
Innijiet Funebri | |||||
08 | Quddiem id-Duluri | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
09 | O Voos Omnes | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |
10 | Poplu Tiegħi | Mro. Nikolo Montebello | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa | 1990 |