Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Kompożituri Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "* [[ A Vella ]] * [[ A L Tanti ]] * [[ A L Busuttil ]] * [[ Abigail Brown ]] * [[ Adrian Attard Trevison ]] * [[ Adrian Mamo ]] * [[ Albert M. Cassola ]] * [[ Aldo Spiteri ...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[ A | * [[A Vella]] | ||
* [[ A L Tanti ]] | * [[A L Tanti]] | ||
* [[ A L Busuttil ]] | * [[A L Busuttil]] | ||
* [[ Abigail Brown ]] | * [[Abigail Brown]] | ||
* [[ Adrian Attard Trevison | * [[Adrian Attard Trevison ]] | ||
* [[ Adrian Mamo ]] | * [[Adrian Mamo]] | ||
* [[ Albert M. Cassola ]] | * [[Albert M. Cassola]] | ||
* [[ Aldo Spiteri ]] | * [[Aldo Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Zammit ]] | * [[Alfred Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Rapa ]] | * [[Alfred Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Alfred Camilleri ]] | * [[Alfred Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Alfred C. Sant ]] | * [[Alfred C. Sant]] | ||
* [[ Alison | * [[Alison Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Amadeo Cassar ]] | * [[Amadeo Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Andrew Cauchi ]] | * [[Andrew Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Andrew Zahra ]] | * [[Andrew Zahra]] | ||
* [[ Andrew Attard ]] | * [[Andrew Attard]] | ||
* [[ Andrew Camilleri ]] | * [[Andrew Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Buttigieg ]] | * [[Anthony Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Cachia ]] | * [[Anthony Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Camilleri ]] | * [[Anthony Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Anthony Camilleri. ]] | * [[Anthony Camilleri.]] | ||
* [[ Anton P Briffa ]] | * [[Anton P Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Antonio Olivari ]] | * [[Antonio Olivari]] | ||
* [[ Arthur Desira ]] | * [[Arthur Desira]] | ||
* [[ Augosto Cardinali ]] | * [[Augosto Cardinali]] | ||
* [[ Benny Grima ]] | * [[Benny Grima]] | ||
* [[ Bernardette M Genovese ]] | * [[Bernardette M Genovese]] | ||
* [[ Bertrand Spiteri ]] | * [[Bertrand Spiteri]] | ||
* [[ Billy J. Mc Bee | * [[Billy J. Mc Bee ]] | ||
* [[ Brincat | * [[Brincat Brincat ]] | ||
* [[ C Tanti ]] | * [[C Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Carlo Fenech ]] | * [[Carlo Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Carm Fenech ]] | * [[Carm Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Carmel Attard ]] | * [[Carmel Attard]] | ||
* [[ Chan | * [[Chan Vella]] | ||
* [[ Charlene Grima ]] | * [[Charlene Grima]] | ||
* [[ Charles Camilleri ]] | * [[Charles Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Charles Dalli ]] | * [[Charles Dalli]] | ||
* [[ Charles Falzon ]] | * [[Charles Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Chris Scicluna ]] | * [[Chris Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Christina Farrugia ]] | * [[Christina Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Christopher | * [[Christopher Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Cilia Clinton Paul ]] | * [[Cilia Clinton Paul]] | ||
* [[ Clifford Borg | * [[Clifford Borg ]] | ||
* [[ Clinton Paul Cilia ]] | * [[Clinton Paul Cilia]] | ||
* [[ Conrad | * [[Conrad Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Corazon Mizzi ]] | * [[Corazon Mizzi]] | ||
* [[ Cremona Raymond ]] | * [[Cremona Raymond]] | ||
* [[ D Karnolsky ]] | * [[D Karnolsky]] | ||
* [[ Dario Bezzina | * [[Dario Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[ David Agius ]] | * [[David Agius]] | ||
* [[ David Pisani ]] | * [[David Pisani]] | ||
* [[ David Azzopardi ]] | * [[David Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Deborah Cassar ]] | * [[Deborah Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Denise Darmanin ]] | * [[Denise Darmanin]] | ||
* [[ Domenic Galea ]] | * [[Domenic Galea]] | ||
* [[ Domenic Cini ]] | * [[Domenic Cini]] | ||
* [[ Doreen Galea ]] | * [[Doreen Galea]] | ||
* [[ Doreen Cardinali ]] | * [[Doreen Cardinali]] | ||
* [[ Doris Baldacchino ]] | * [[Doris Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[ Drinu Camilleri ]] | * [[Drinu Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ E Cauchi ]] | * [[E Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Edmond Zarb ]] | * [[Edmond Zarb]] | ||
* [[ Edward Briffa ]] | * [[Edward Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Edwin | * [[Edwin Galea]] | ||
* [[ Elton Zarb ]] | * [[Elton Zarb]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel Cilia ]] | * [[Emanuel Cilia]] | ||
* [[ Emanuel Rapa ]] | * [[Emanuel Rapa]] | ||
* [[ Emil Calleja Bayliss ]] | * [[Emil Calleja Bayliss]] | ||
* [[ Enzo | * [[Enzo Gusman]] | ||
* [[ Eric Ace ]] | * [[Eric Ace]] | ||
* [[ Fiott | * [[Fiott C]] | ||
* [[ Formosa Joe ]] | * [[Formosa Joe]] | ||
* [[ Formosa Mario ]] | * [[Formosa Mario]] | ||
* [[ Frank O'Neal ]] | * [[Frank O'Neal]] | ||
* [[ Frank Vassallo ]] | * [[Frank Vassallo]] | ||
* [[ Freddie Portelli ]] | * [[Freddie Portelli]] | ||
* [[ Frederick Camilleri ]] | * [[Frederick Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Galea Adrian ]] | * [[Galea Adrian]] | ||
* [[ Galea Benedict ]] | * [[Galea Benedict]] | ||
* [[ Gatt Vanessa Ann ]] | * [[Gatt Vanessa Ann]] | ||
* [[ George Debono ]] | * [[George Debono]] | ||
* [[ George Cassola ]] | * [[George Cassola]] | ||
* [[ George Curmi 'Il-Puse' ]] | * [[George Curmi 'Il-Puse']] | ||
* [[ Georgina Abela ]] | * [[Georgina Abela]] | ||
* [[ Gilbert Camilleri ]] | * [[Gilbert Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Giorimania Paul ]] | * [[Giorimania Paul]] | ||
* [[ Giovann Attard ]] | * [[Giovann Attard]] | ||
* [[ Glen | * [[Glen Vella]] | ||
* [[ Godwin Sant ]] | * [[Godwin Sant]] | ||
* [[ Godwin | * [[Godwin Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Ġorġ Peresso ]] | * [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | ||
* [[ Grech Domenic ]] | * [[Grech Domenic]] | ||
* [[ Grech Ebejer Josephine ]] | * [[Grech Ebejer Josephine]] | ||
* [[ H Camilleri ]] | * [[H Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Heathcliff Balzan ]] | * [[Heathcliff Balzan]] | ||
* [[ Henry Camilleri ]] | * [[Henry Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Herbert Pace ]] | * [[Herbert Pace]] | ||
* [[ Howard Keith ]] | * [[Howard Keith]] | ||
* [[ Ira Losco ]] | * [[Ira Losco]] | ||
* [[ Ivan Debattista ]] | * [[Ivan Debattista]] | ||
* [[ Ivan Grech ]] | * [[Ivan Grech]] | ||
* [[ J Zarb ]] | * [[J Zarb]] | ||
* [[ J Abela ]] | * [[J Abela]] | ||
* [[ Jack DeDomenico ]] | * [[Jack DeDomenico]] | ||
* [[ Jamie Decesare ]] | * [[Jamie Decesare]] | ||
* [[ Jaqueline Cassar ]] | * [[Jaqueline Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Jason | * [[Jason Xuereb]] | ||
* [[ Jason Paul Cassar ]] | * [[Jason Paul Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Jesmond Tedesco Triccas ]] | * [[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | ||
* [[ Jesmond Zerafa V ]] | * [[Jesmond Zerafa V]] | ||
* [[ Jo Naudi ]] | * [[Jo Naudi]] | ||
* [[ Joe Apap ]] | * [[Joe Apap]] | ||
* [[ Joe Brown ]] | * [[Joe Brown]] | ||
* [[ Joe Grech ]] | * [[Joe Grech]] | ||
* [[ Joe Camilleri ]] | * [[Joe Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Joe Curmi | * [[Joe Curmi ]] | ||
* [[ Joe Demicoli ]] | * [[Joe Demicoli]] | ||
* [[ Joe Ellul ]] | * [[Joe Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Joe Tanti ]] | * [[Joe Tanti]] | ||
* [[ Joe | * [[Joe Grech]] | ||
* [[ Joe C. Aquilina ]] | * [[Joe C. Aquilina]] | ||
* [[ Joe George Micallef ]] | * [[Joe George Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Joe James Farrugia ]] | * [[Joe James Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Joe S. Grech ]] | * [[Joe S. Grech]] | ||
* [[ Joey Chircop ]] | * [[Joey Chircop]] | ||
* [[ John Attard ]] | * [[John Attard]] | ||
* [[ John B. Cassar ]] | * [[John B. Cassar]] | ||
* [[ John B. Dougall ]] | * [[John B. Dougall]] | ||
* [[ John David Zammit ]] | * [[John David Zammit]] | ||
* [[ John Paul Bezzina | * [[John Paul Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[ Josef Bugeja | * [[Josef Bugeja ]] | ||
* [[ Josef Grech ]] | * [[Josef Grech]] | ||
* [[ Josef Cachia ]] | * [[Josef Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Josef Delicata ]] | * [[Josef Delicata]] | ||
* [[ Joseph Ciappara ]] | * [[Joseph Ciappara]] | ||
* [[ Josephine Grech Ebejer ]] | * [[Josephine Grech Ebejer]] | ||
* [[ Julie Brincat | * [[Julie Brincat ]] | ||
* [[ June May ]] | * [[June May]] | ||
* [[ Karm Debattista Fr. ]] | * [[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Kissaun Trevor ]] | * [[Kissaun Trevor]] | ||
* [[ Klinsmann Coleiro ]] | * [[Klinsmann Coleiro]] | ||
* [[ Konrad Briffa ]] | * [[Konrad Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Kultural Kultural ]] | * [[Kultural Kultural]] | ||
* [[ L | * [[L Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Laurence Cutajar ]] | * [[Laurence Cutajar]] | ||
* [[ Laurie Amato ]] | * [[Laurie Amato]] | ||
* [[ Laurie Bugeja ]] | * [[Laurie Bugeja]] | ||
* [[ Leanne Ellul ]] | * [[Leanne Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Lewis Pace Asciak ]] | * [[Lewis Pace Asciak]] | ||
* [[ Lino | * [[Lino Debono]] | ||
* [[ Lino | * [[Lino Cauchi]] | ||
* [[ Lorriane Azzopardi ]] | * [[Lorriane Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Manolito Galea ]] | * [[Manolito Galea]] | ||
* [[ Manwel Casha ]] | * [[Manwel Casha]] | ||
* [[ Marco Debono ]] | * [[Marco Debono]] | ||
* [[ Marco | * [[Marco Ellul]] | ||
* [[ Maria Concetta Cassar ]] | * [[Maria Concetta Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Marica Axisa ]] | * [[Marica Axisa]] | ||
* [[ Marie Louise Vella ]] | * [[Marie Louise Vella]] | ||
* [[ Mario Attard Fr. ]] | * [[Mario Attard Fr.]] | ||
* [[ Mario Debono ]] | * [[Mario Debono]] | ||
* [[ Mario Delicata ]] | * [[Mario Delicata]] | ||
* [[ Mario Cuccardi ]] | * [[Mario Cuccardi]] | ||
* [[ Mario Xerri ]] | * [[Mario Xerri]] | ||
* [[ Marjoe Cassar ]] | * [[Marjoe Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Mark Spiteri Lucas ]] | * [[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
* [[ Mark Doneo ]] | * [[Mark Doneo]] | ||
* [[ Mark | * [[Mark Tonna]] | ||
* [[ Mark | * [[Mark Agius]] | ||
* [[ Mark A Cachia ]] | * [[Mark A Cachia]] | ||
* [[ Mark Lawrence Zammit ]] | * [[Mark Lawrence Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Marthese Briffa ]] | * [[Marthese Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Marvic Lewis ]] | * [[Marvic Lewis]] | ||
* [[ Mc Bee | * [[Mc Bee Mc Bee ]] | ||
* [[ Melvin Xuereb ]] | * [[Melvin Xuereb]] | ||
* [[ Michael Chetcuti ]] | * [[Michael Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[ Miriam Christine Borg Warner ]] | * [[Miriam Christine Borg Warner]] | ||
* [[ Noel Calleja ]] | * [[Noel Calleja]] | ||
* [[ Noel D'Anastasi ]] | * [[Noel D'Anastasi]] | ||
* [[ Pamela Bezzina | * [[Pamela Bezzina ]] | ||
* [[ Patrick Falzon ]] | * [[Patrick Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Paul Abela ]] | * [[Paul Abela]] | ||
* [[ Paul Zammit Cutajar | * [[Paul Zammit Cutajar ]] | ||
* [[ Paul Arnaud | * [[Paul Arnaud ]] | ||
* [[ Paul Camilleri ]] | * [[Paul Camilleri]] | ||
* [[ Paul Caruana ]] | * [[Paul Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Paul Falzon ]] | * [[Paul Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Philip Vella ]] | * [[Philip Vella]] | ||
* [[ Phylisienne Brincat | * [[Phylisienne Brincat ]] | ||
* [[ Priscilla - Kaya Psaila ]] | * [[Priscilla - Kaya Psaila]] | ||
* [[ R Caruana ]] | * [[R Caruana]] | ||
* [[ R Rizzo ]] | * [[R Rizzo]] | ||
* [[ Ray Agius ]] | * [[Ray Agius]] | ||
* [[ Ray Mercieca ]] | * [[Ray Mercieca]] | ||
* [[ Redent Falzon ]] | * [[Redent Falzon]] | ||
* [[ Renato Briffa ]] | * [[Renato Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Rene Mamo ]] | * [[Rene Mamo]] | ||
* [[ Richard Micallef - Edwards ]] | * [[Richard Micallef - Edwards]] | ||
* [[ Rigu Bovingdon ]] | * [[Rigu Bovingdon]] | ||
* [[ Rita | * [[Rita Pace]] | ||
* [[ Robert Galea ]] | * [[Robert Galea]] | ||
* [[ Roger Tirazona ]] | * [[Roger Tirazona]] | ||
* [[ S Sammut ]] | * [[S Sammut]] | ||
* [[ Sammy | * [[Sammy Galea]] | ||
* [[ Sandro Caruana ]] | * [[Sandro Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Sarjo Azzopardi ]] | * [[Sarjo Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[ Schembri Eugenio ]] | * [[Schembri Eugenio]] | ||
* [[ Sciberras David ]] | * [[Sciberras David]] | ||
* [[ Scicluna Scicluna ]] | * [[Scicluna Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ Scicluna Alfred ]] | * [[Scicluna Alfred]] | ||
* [[ Scicluna Ivan ]] | * [[Scicluna Ivan]] | ||
* [[ Scott Tony ]] | * [[Scott Tony]] | ||
* [[ Sean Vella ]] | * [[Sean Vella]] | ||
* [[ Sillato Spiro ]] | * [[Sillato Spiro]] | ||
* [[ Sophie Debattista ]] | * [[Sophie Debattista]] | ||
* [[ Spiteri | * [[Spiteri Karl]] | ||
* [[ Stefan Briffa ]] | * [[Stefan Briffa]] | ||
* [[ Sylvan | * [[Sylvan Caruana]] | ||
* [[ Sylvia Borg ]] | * [[Sylvia Borg]] | ||
* [[ Teddy Zammit ]] | * [[Teddy Zammit]] | ||
* [[ Therese Cassar ]] | * [[Therese Cassar]] | ||
* [[ Tonna Jamie ]] | * [[Tonna Jamie]] | ||
* [[ Twanny | * [[Twanny Chircop]] | ||
* [[ Val Valente ]] | * [[Val Valente]] | ||
* [[ Valerie Sr. Farrugia ]] | * [[Valerie Sr. Farrugia]] | ||
* [[ Vania Sr. Bonello ]] | * [[Vania Sr. Bonello]] | ||
* [[ Vanni Amato ]] | * [[Vanni Amato]] | ||
* [[ Victor Fenech ]] | * [[Victor Fenech]] | ||
* [[ Vince Fabri ]] | * [[Vince Fabri]] | ||
* [[ Vince Bongailas ]] | * [[Vince Bongailas]] | ||
* [[ Vincent Debono ]] | * [[Vincent Debono]] | ||
* [[ Walter Micallef ]] | * [[Walter Micallef]] | ||
* [[ Wayne Micallef ]] | * [[Wayne Micallef]] | ||
* [[ | * [[ Rodgers]] | ||
* [[ | * [[ Sammut]] | ||
* [[ | * [[ Be Jay]] | ||
[[Category:Working Lists]] |
Revision as of 06:26, 17 March 2013
- A Vella
- A L Tanti
- A L Busuttil
- Abigail Brown
- Adrian Attard Trevison
- Adrian Mamo
- Albert M. Cassola
- Aldo Spiteri
- Alfred Zammit
- Alfred Rapa
- Alfred Camilleri
- Alfred C. Sant
- Alison Ellul
- Amadeo Cassar
- Andrew Cauchi
- Andrew Zahra
- Andrew Attard
- Andrew Camilleri
- Anthony Buttigieg
- Anthony Cachia
- Anthony Camilleri
- Anthony Camilleri.
- Anton P Briffa
- Antonio Olivari
- Arthur Desira
- Augosto Cardinali
- Benny Grima
- Bernardette M Genovese
- Bertrand Spiteri
- Billy J. Mc Bee
- Brincat Brincat
- C Tanti
- Carlo Fenech
- Carm Fenech
- Carmel Attard
- Chan Vella
- Charlene Grima
- Charles Camilleri
- Charles Dalli
- Charles Falzon
- Chris Scicluna
- Christina Farrugia
- Christopher Cachia
- Cilia Clinton Paul
- Clifford Borg
- Clinton Paul Cilia
- Conrad Briffa
- Corazon Mizzi
- Cremona Raymond
- D Karnolsky
- Dario Bezzina
- David Agius
- David Pisani
- David Azzopardi
- Deborah Cassar
- Denise Darmanin
- Domenic Galea
- Domenic Cini
- Doreen Galea
- Doreen Cardinali
- Doris Baldacchino
- Drinu Camilleri
- E Cauchi
- Edmond Zarb
- Edward Briffa
- Edwin Galea
- Elton Zarb
- Emanuel Cilia
- Emanuel Rapa
- Emil Calleja Bayliss
- Enzo Gusman
- Eric Ace
- Fiott C
- Formosa Joe
- Formosa Mario
- Frank O'Neal
- Frank Vassallo
- Freddie Portelli
- Frederick Camilleri
- Galea Adrian
- Galea Benedict
- Gatt Vanessa Ann
- George Debono
- George Cassola
- George Curmi 'Il-Puse'
- Georgina Abela
- Gilbert Camilleri
- Giorimania Paul
- Giovann Attard
- Glen Vella
- Godwin Sant
- Godwin Cachia
- Ġorġ Peresso
- Grech Domenic
- Grech Ebejer Josephine
- H Camilleri
- Heathcliff Balzan
- Henry Camilleri
- Herbert Pace
- Howard Keith
- Ira Losco
- Ivan Debattista
- Ivan Grech
- J Zarb
- J Abela
- Jack DeDomenico
- Jamie Decesare
- Jaqueline Cassar
- Jason Xuereb
- Jason Paul Cassar
- Jesmond Tedesco Triccas
- Jesmond Zerafa V
- Jo Naudi
- Joe Apap
- Joe Brown
- Joe Grech
- Joe Camilleri
- Joe Curmi
- Joe Demicoli
- Joe Ellul
- Joe Tanti
- Joe Grech
- Joe C. Aquilina
- Joe George Micallef
- Joe James Farrugia
- Joe S. Grech
- Joey Chircop
- John Attard
- John B. Cassar
- John B. Dougall
- John David Zammit
- John Paul Bezzina
- Josef Bugeja
- Josef Grech
- Josef Cachia
- Josef Delicata
- Joseph Ciappara
- Josephine Grech Ebejer
- Julie Brincat
- June May
- Karm Debattista Fr.
- Kissaun Trevor
- Klinsmann Coleiro
- Konrad Briffa
- Kultural Kultural
- L Micallef
- Laurence Cutajar
- Laurie Amato
- Laurie Bugeja
- Leanne Ellul
- Lewis Pace Asciak
- Lino Debono
- Lino Cauchi
- Lorriane Azzopardi
- Manolito Galea
- Manwel Casha
- Marco Debono
- Marco Ellul
- Maria Concetta Cassar
- Marica Axisa
- Marie Louise Vella
- Mario Attard Fr.
- Mario Debono
- Mario Delicata
- Mario Cuccardi
- Mario Xerri
- Marjoe Cassar
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Tonna
- Mark Agius
- Mark A Cachia
- Mark Lawrence Zammit
- Marthese Briffa
- Marvic Lewis
- Mc Bee Mc Bee
- Melvin Xuereb
- Michael Chetcuti
- Miriam Christine Borg Warner
- Noel Calleja
- Noel D'Anastasi
- Pamela Bezzina
- Patrick Falzon
- Paul Abela
- Paul Zammit Cutajar
- Paul Arnaud
- Paul Camilleri
- Paul Caruana
- Paul Falzon
- Philip Vella
- Phylisienne Brincat
- Priscilla - Kaya Psaila
- R Caruana
- R Rizzo
- Ray Agius
- Ray Mercieca
- Redent Falzon
- Renato Briffa
- Rene Mamo
- Richard Micallef - Edwards
- Rigu Bovingdon
- Rita Pace
- Robert Galea
- Roger Tirazona
- S Sammut
- Sammy Galea
- Sandro Caruana
- Sarjo Azzopardi
- Schembri Eugenio
- Sciberras David
- Scicluna Scicluna
- Scicluna Alfred
- Scicluna Ivan
- Scott Tony
- Sean Vella
- Sillato Spiro
- Sophie Debattista
- Spiteri Karl
- Stefan Briffa
- Sylvan Caruana
- Sylvia Borg
- Teddy Zammit
- Therese Cassar
- Tonna Jamie
- Twanny Chircop
- Val Valente
- Valerie Sr. Farrugia
- Vania Sr. Bonello
- Vanni Amato
- Victor Fenech
- Vince Fabri
- Vince Bongailas
- Vincent Debono
- Walter Micallef
- Wayne Micallef
- Rodgers
- Sammut
- Be Jay