Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Lista ta' Awturi Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(broken link) |
|||
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
* [[A L Tanti]] | *[[A L Tanti]] | ||
* [[Adrian Mamo]] | *[[Adrian Mamo]] | ||
* [[Adrian Galea]] | *[[Adrian Galea]] | ||
* [[Adrian | *[[Adrian Grima]] | ||
* [[Alan | *[[Alan Fenech]] | ||
* [[Albert Marshall]] | *[[Albert Marshall]] | ||
* [[Albert Said Pullicino]] | *[[Albert Said Pullicino]] | ||
* [[Albert | *[[Albert Friggieri]] | ||
* [[Albert M Cassola]] | *[[Albert M Cassola]] | ||
* [[Alexander Ellul]] | *[[Alexander Ellul]] | ||
* [[Alexia Schembri]] | *[[Alexia Schembri]] | ||
* [[Alfred Grech]] | *[[Alfred Grech]] | ||
* [[Alfred Rapa]] | *[[Alfred Rapa]] | ||
* [[Alfred Scicluna]] | *[[Alfred Scicluna]] | ||
* [[Alfred C. Sant]] | *[[Alfred C. Sant]] | ||
* [[Alfred E. Baldacchino]] | *[[Alfred E. Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[Alwyn Borg Myatt]] | *[[Alwyn Borg Myatt]] | ||
* [[Amadeo Cassar]] | *[[Amadeo Cassar]] | ||
* [[Anastasju Cuschieri Patri]] | *[[Anastasju Cuschieri Patri]] | ||
* [[Andrew Attard]] | *[[Andrew Attard]] | ||
* [[Anna Maria Sammut]] | *[[Andrew Zahra]] | ||
* [[Anne Lewis]] | *[[Anna Maria Sammut]] | ||
* [[Ansel Sciberras]] | *[[Anne Lewis]] | ||
* [[Anthony Duca]] | *[[Ansel Sciberras]] | ||
* [[Anthony Falzon]] | *[[Anthony Duca]] | ||
* [[Anthony Fenech]] | *[[Anthony Falzon]] | ||
* [[Anton Buttigieg]] | *[[Anthony Fenech]] | ||
* [[Anton F. Attard]] | *[[Anton Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[Antonio Olivari]] | *[[Anton F. Attard]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Antonio Olivari]] | ||
* [[Baldassare Amato]] | *[[Augusto Cardinali]] | ||
* [[Benedict Galea]] | *[[Baldassare Amato]] | ||
* [[Benny Grima]] | *[[Benedict Galea]] | ||
* [[Bernardette M. Genovese]] | *[[Benny Grima]] | ||
* [[Billy J. Mc Bee]] | *[[Bernardette M. Genovese]] | ||
* [[C Fiott]] | *[[Billy J. Mc Bee]] | ||
* [[Carmel G. G Cauchi]] | *[[C Fiott]] | ||
* [[Carmelina Zammit]] | *[[Carmel G. G Cauchi]] | ||
* [[Carmen Dimech]] | *[[Carmelina Zammit]] | ||
* [[Carmen Fenech Caruana]] | *[[Carmen Dimech]] | ||
* [[Carmen Bianchi]] | *[[Carmen Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[Catherine Schembri]] | *[[Carmen Bianchi]] | ||
* [[Catherine | *[[Catherine Schembri]] | ||
* [[Charlene | *[[Catherine Chircop]] | ||
* [[Charles Dalli]] | *[[Charlene Grima]] | ||
* [[Charles Clews]] | *[[Charles Dalli]] | ||
* [[Charles Flores]] | *[[Charles Clews]] | ||
* [[Charles Mifsud]] | *[[Charles Flores]] | ||
* [[Charles Bajada]] | *[[Charles Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Charles Magro]] | *[[Charles Bajada]] | ||
* [[Charles Tanti]] | *[[Charles Magro]] | ||
* [[Charles | *[[Charles Tanti]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Charles Attard]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Charlie Muscat ]] | ||
* [[Chiara | *[[Cher Vella]] | ||
* [[Chris | *[[Chiara]] Siracusa | ||
* [[Christine Aquilina]] | *[[Chris Cassar]] | ||
* [[Christopher Azzopardi]] | *[[Christine Aquilina]] | ||
* [[Cikku Degiorgio]] | *[[Christopher Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Claudette Tabone]] | *[[Cikku Degiorgio]] | ||
* [[Clinton Paul | *[[Claudette Tabone]] | ||
* [[Conrad Pule]] | *[[Clifton Casha]] | ||
* [[Corazon Mizzi]] | *[[Clinton Paul]] Cilia | ||
* [[Costantino Farrugia]] | *[[Conrad Pule]] | ||
* [[Cynthia Sammut]] | *[[Corazon Mizzi]] | ||
* [[Dario Bezzina]] | *[[Costantino Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Darren Douglas]] | *[[Cynthia Sammut]] | ||
* [[David Pisani]] | *[[Daniel Paul Farrugia]] | ||
* [[David Azzopardi]] | *[[Dario Bezzina]] | ||
* [[Deborah | *[[Darren Douglas]] | ||
* [[Deo | *[[David Pisani]] | ||
* [[Diane Micallef]] | *[[David Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Doreen Galea]] | *[[Deborah C]] | ||
* [[Dorian | *[[Deo Grech]] | ||
* [[Dorian | *[[Diane Micallef]] | ||
* [[Doris | *[[Doreen Galea]] | ||
* [[Doris | *[[Dorian Psaila]] | ||
* [[Drinu | *[[Dorian Micallef]] | ||
* [[E Cauchi]] | *[[Doris Gatt]] | ||
* [[Edmond | *[[Doris Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[Effie Masini Fr. | *[[Drinu Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Elaine Mifsud]] | *[[E Cauchi]] | ||
* [[Emanuel | *[[Edmond Zarb]] | ||
* [[Emanuel | *[[Effie Masini]]Fr. | ||
* [[Emanuel | *[[Elaine Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Emil | *[[Emanuel Ellis]] | ||
* [[Eraldo Sciberras]] | *[[Emanuel Cilia]] | ||
* [[Eric Ace]] | *[[Emanuel Rapa]] | ||
* [[Ernest Vella]] | *[[Emil Calleja Bayliss]] | ||
* [[Felicienne Fenech Caruana]] | *[[Eraldo Sciberras]] | ||
* [[Fleur Balzan]] | *[[Eric Ace]] | ||
* [[Frans Baldacchino]] | *[[Ernest Vella]] | ||
* [[Geoffrey Cilia]] | *[[Evelyn Attard]] | ||
* [[Geoffrey G. Attard | *[[Felicienne Fenech Caruana]] | ||
*[[Fleur Balzan]] | |||
* [[George Bianchi]] | *[[Francesco Pio Attard]] | ||
* [[George Xuereb]] | *[[Frans Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[George Stevens]] | *[[Geoffrey Cilia]] | ||
* [[George | *[[Geoffrey G. Attard]] | ||
* [[ | *[[George Bianchi]] | ||
* [[Giovann Attard]] | *[[George Xuereb]] | ||
* [[Giselle Spiteri]] | *[[George Stevens]] | ||
* [[Glen Vella]] | *[[George Cremona]] | ||
* [[Godwin Sant]] | *[[Gerard James Borg]] | ||
* [[Ġorġ Bonello]] | *[[Giovann Attard]] | ||
* [[Ġorġ Saliba]] | *[[Giselle Spiteri]] | ||
* [[Ġorġ Peresso]] | *[[Glen Vella]] | ||
* [[Gunther Chetcuti]] | *[[Godwin Sant]] | ||
* [[Henry Borg Bro.]] | *[[Ġorġ Bonello]] | ||
* [[Hoolingan ]] | *[[Ġorġ Saliba]] | ||
* [[Inez Lombardo]] | *[[Ġorġ Peresso]] | ||
* [[Ira Losco]] | *[[Ġorġ Zammit]] | ||
* [[Iris Mifsud]] | *[[Gunther Chetcuti]] | ||
* [[Ivan Grech]] | *[[Henry Borg Bro.]] | ||
* [[Ivan Scicluna]] | *[[Hoolingan ]] | ||
* [[J Micallef Grimaud]] | *[[Inez Lombardo]] | ||
* [[Jean F Cassar]] | *[[Ingrid Vella]] | ||
* [[Jeffrey S Scicluna]] | *[[Ira Losco]] | ||
* [[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | *[[Iris Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Joe Friggieri]] | *[[Ivan Grech]] | ||
* [[Joe Formosa]] | *[[Ivan Scicluna]] | ||
* [[Joe Demicoli]] | *[[J Micallef Grimaud]] | ||
* [[Joe Apap]] | *[[Jean F Cassar]] | ||
* [[Joe Farrugia]] | *[[Jeffrey S Scicluna]] | ||
* [[Joe Mizzi]] | *[[Jesmond Tedesco Triccas]] | ||
* [[Joe Carr]] | *[[Joe Friggieri]] | ||
* [[Joe Azzopardi]] | *[[Joe Formosa]] | ||
* [[Joe Meilaq Fr.]] | *[[Joe Demicoli]] | ||
* [[Joe Saliba]] | *[[Joe Apap]] | ||
* [[Joe Sammut]] | *[[Joe Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Mizzi]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Carr]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Friggieri]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Meilaq Fr.]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Saliba]] | ||
* [[Joe | *[[Joe Sammut]] | ||
* [[Joe George Micallef]] | *[[Joe Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Joe James Farrugia]] | *[[Joe Ellul]] | ||
* [[Joe Julian Farrugia]] | *[[Joe Tanti]] | ||
* [[Joe M. Farrugia]] | *[[Joe Chircop]] | ||
* [[Joe M. Attard]] | *[[Joe Grech]] | ||
* [[Joe Paul Bezzina]] | *[[Joe Gatt]] | ||
* [[John Ellis]] | *[[Joe Attard]] | ||
* [[John | *[[Joe George Micallef]] | ||
* [[John | *[[Joe James Farrugia]] | ||
* [[John B Dougall]] | *[[Joe Julian Farrugia]] | ||
* [[John P. Casaletto]] | *[[Joe M. Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Jon | *[[Joe M. Attard]] | ||
* [[Josef Delicata]] | *[[Joe Paul Bezzina]] | ||
* [[Joseph Rizzo]] | *[[John Ellis]] | ||
* [[Joseph Pace]] | *[[John Laus]] | ||
* [[Josephine Zarb]] | *[[John Curmi X]] | ||
* [[Julie Brincat]] | *[[John B Dougall]] | ||
* [[June May]] | *[[John P. Casaletto]] | ||
* [[Justine Grech]] | *[[Jon Lukas Woondman]] | ||
* [[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | *[[Josef Delicata]] | ||
* [[Karm Psaila Fr.]] | *[[Joseph Rizzo]] | ||
* [[Keith Muscat]] | *[[Joseph Pace]] | ||
* [[Kevin Tanti]] | *[[Josephine Zarb]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Julie Brincat]] | ||
* [[Kimberly Grech | *[[June May]] | ||
*[[Justine Grech]] | |||
* [[Laurie | *[[Karm Debattista Fr.]] | ||
* [[Laurie | *[[Karm Psaila Fr.]] | ||
* [[Laurie | *[[Keith Muscat]] | ||
* [[Lawrence Ellul]] | *[[Kevin Tanti]] | ||
* [[Lawrenz Fr. Cachia]] | *[[Keith Zammit]] | ||
* [[Leane Ellul]] | *[[Kimberly Grech]] | ||
* [[Lee Greenwood]] | *[[Laurie Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Lino Spiteri]] | *[[Laurie Amato]] | ||
* [[Louis Buttigieg]] | *[[Laurie Bugeja]] | ||
* [[Magdalene Sr. Cauchi]] | *[[Lawrence Ellul]] | ||
* [[Manny Busuttil]] | *[[Lawrenz Fr. Cachia]] | ||
* [[Manwel Haber]] | *[[Leane Ellul]] | ||
* [[Manwel Cordina]] | *[[Lee Greenwood]] | ||
* [[Manwel Mifsud]] | *[[Lino Spiteri]] | ||
* [[Manwel Haber]] | *[[Louis Buttigieg]] | ||
* [[Margaret Mercieca]] | *[[Magdalene Sr. Cauchi]] | ||
* [[Maria Lewis]] | *[[Manny Busuttil]] | ||
* [[Maria Grima]] | *[[Manwel Haber]] | ||
* [[Mariana Farrugia]] | *[[Manwel Cordina]] | ||
* [[Marie Louise Vella]] | *[[Manwel Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Marie Louise Mifsud]] | *[[Manwel Haber]] | ||
* [[Mariella Mizzi]] | *[[Margaret Mercieca]] | ||
* [[Marija Bezzina]] | *[[Maria Lewis]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Maria Grima]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Mariana Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Marie Louise Vella]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Marie Louise Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Mariella Mizzi]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Marija Bezzina]] | ||
* [[Mario | *[[Mario Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[Mark Doneo]] | *[[Mario Formosa]] | ||
* [[Mark | *[[Mario Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Mark | *[[Mario Fenech Caruana]] | ||
* [[Mark Rapa]] | *[[Mario Debono]] | ||
* [[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | *[[Mario Azzopardi]] | ||
* [[Mark | *[[Mario Scerri]] | ||
* [[Marlene Farrugia]] | *[[Mark Amaira]] | ||
* [[Marthese Tanti]] | *[[Mark Doneo]] | ||
* [[Martin | *[[Mark Haber]] | ||
* [[Marvic Lewis]] | *[[Mark Pellicano]] | ||
* [[Massimo | *[[Mark Rapa]] | ||
* [[Melchoir Magri]] | *[[Mark Scicluna]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Mark Spiteri Lucas]] | ||
* [[Michael | *[[Mark Tabone]] | ||
* [[Michael | *[[Marlene Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Michaela Paris Sr.]] | *[[Marthese Tanti]] | ||
* [[Mike (Kilin) Spiteri]] | *[[Martin Attard]] | ||
* [[Moira Stafrace]] | *[[Marvic Lewis]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Massimo Ellul]] | ||
* [[Norbert | *[[Melchoir Magri]] | ||
* [[Olivier Friggieri]] | *[[Michael Farrugia]] | ||
* [[Patrick Falzon]] | *[[Michael Anastasi]] | ||
* [[Paul Ellul]] | *[[Michael Piscopo]] | ||
* [[Paul Falzon]] | *[[Michaela Paris Sr.]] | ||
* [[Paul Zammit Cutajar]] | *[[Mike(Kilin) Spiteri]] | ||
* [[Paul Callus]] | *[[Moira Stafrace]] | ||
* [[Paul Attard]] | *[[Natasha Turner]] | ||
* [[Paul Mangani]] | *[[Noel Matrenza]] | ||
* [[Paul Micallef]] | *[[Norbert Camilleri]] | ||
* [[Paul Mizzi]] | *[[Olivier Friggieri]] | ||
* [[Paul Callus]] | *[[Patrick Falzon]] | ||
* [[Pawlu Tanti]] | *[[Paul Ellul]] | ||
* [[Philip | *[[Paul Falzon]] | ||
* [[Philip | *[[Paul Zammit Cutajar]] | ||
* [[Priscilla - Kaya | *[[Paul Callus]] | ||
* [[Ray Mahoney]] | *[[Paul Attard]] | ||
* [[Ray Agius]] | *[[Paul Mangani]] | ||
* [[Ray Mercieca]] | *[[Paul Micallef]] | ||
* [[Ray Tabone]] | *[[Paul Mizzi]] | ||
* [[Remigo Cassar]] | *[[Paul Callus]] | ||
* [[Renato Micallef]] | *[[Pawlu Tanti]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Philip Gauci]] | ||
* | *[[Philip Vella]] | ||
*[[Priscilla Psaila-'Kaya']] | |||
*[[Ray Mahoney]] | |||
* [[Ritianne Bonanno]] | *[[Ray Agius]] | ||
* [[Rodelita Vella]] | *[[Ray Mercieca]] | ||
* [[Roger Tirazona]] | *[[Ray Tabone]] | ||
* [[Rosman Pace]] | *[[Remigo Cassar]] | ||
* [[S Sammut]] | *[[Renato Micallef]] | ||
* [[Sam Mifsud]] | *[[René Mamo]] | ||
* [[Sarah | *[[Richard (Edwards) Micallef]] | ||
* [[Saviour Aquilina]] | *[[Rigu Bovingdon]] | ||
* [[Sergio Grech]] | *[[Rita Pace]] | ||
* [[Sevasta Mary]] | #REDIRECT [[Rita Attard]] | ||
* [[Shirley | *[[Ritianne Bonanno]] | ||
* [[Silvio Vella]] | *[[Rodelita Vella]] | ||
* [[Spiteri Lino]] | *[[Roger Tirazona]] | ||
* [[Stanley Fenech ]] | *[[Rosman Pace]] | ||
* [[Stephen | *[[S Sammut]] | ||
* [[Stephen | *[[Sam Mifsud]] | ||
* [[Steven Drakard]] | *[[Sarah Harrison]] | ||
* [[Sunny Drakard]] | *[[Saviour Aquilina]] | ||
* [[Sunny Aquilina]] | *[[Sergio Grech]] | ||
* [[Sylvia | *[[Sevasta Mary]] | ||
* [[T Ellul]] | *[[Shirley Galea]] | ||
* [[Teddie Zammit]] | *[[Silvio Vella]] | ||
* [[Thea Saliba]] | *[[Spiteri Lino]] | ||
* [[Thelma Zarb]] | *[[Stanley Fenech ]] | ||
* [[Tony Ray]] | *[[Stephen Baldacchino]] | ||
* [[Valerie Farrugia Sr.]] | *[[Stephen Cachia]] | ||
* [[Vanni Amato]] | *[[Steven Drakard]] | ||
* [[Vince Pulo]] | *[[Sunny Drakard]] | ||
* [[Vince | *[[Sunny Aquilina]] | ||
* [[Vincent Piccinino]] | *[[Sylvia Caruana]] | ||
* [[Vincent Scerri]] | *[[T Ellul]] | ||
* [[ | *[[Teddie Zammit]] | ||
* [[W Xuereb]] | *[[Thea Saliba]] | ||
* [[Wilfred Sciberras]] | *[[Thelma Zarb]] | ||
* [[William Arena]] | *[[Tony Ray]] | ||
* [[William Mangion]] | *[[Valerie Farrugia Sr.]] | ||
*[[Vanni Amato]] | |||
*[[Vince Pulo]] | |||
*[[Vince Zammit]] | |||
*[[Vincent Piccinino]] | |||
*[[Vincent Scerri]] | |||
*[[Vinnie Vella]] | |||
*[[W Xuereb]] | |||
*[[Wilfred Sciberras]] | |||
*[[William Arena]] | |||
*[[William Mangion]] | |||
[[Category:Working Lists]] | [[Category:Working Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 23:58, 15 August 2017
- A L Tanti
- Adrian Mamo
- Adrian Galea
- Adrian Grima
- Alan Fenech
- Albert Marshall
- Albert Said Pullicino
- Albert Friggieri
- Albert M Cassola
- Alexander Ellul
- Alexia Schembri
- Alfred Grech
- Alfred Rapa
- Alfred Scicluna
- Alfred C. Sant
- Alfred E. Baldacchino
- Alwyn Borg Myatt
- Amadeo Cassar
- Anastasju Cuschieri Patri
- Andrew Attard
- Andrew Zahra
- Anna Maria Sammut
- Anne Lewis
- Ansel Sciberras
- Anthony Duca
- Anthony Falzon
- Anthony Fenech
- Anton Buttigieg
- Anton F. Attard
- Antonio Olivari
- Augusto Cardinali
- Baldassare Amato
- Benedict Galea
- Benny Grima
- Bernardette M. Genovese
- Billy J. Mc Bee
- C Fiott
- Carmel G. G Cauchi
- Carmelina Zammit
- Carmen Dimech
- Carmen Fenech Caruana
- Carmen Bianchi
- Catherine Schembri
- Catherine Chircop
- Charlene Grima
- Charles Dalli
- Charles Clews
- Charles Flores
- Charles Mifsud
- Charles Bajada
- Charles Magro
- Charles Tanti
- Charles Attard
- Charlie Muscat
- Cher Vella
- Chiara Siracusa
- Chris Cassar
- Christine Aquilina
- Christopher Azzopardi
- Cikku Degiorgio
- Claudette Tabone
- Clifton Casha
- Clinton Paul Cilia
- Conrad Pule
- Corazon Mizzi
- Costantino Farrugia
- Cynthia Sammut
- Daniel Paul Farrugia
- Dario Bezzina
- Darren Douglas
- David Pisani
- David Azzopardi
- Deborah C
- Deo Grech
- Diane Micallef
- Doreen Galea
- Dorian Psaila
- Dorian Micallef
- Doris Gatt
- Doris Chetcuti
- Drinu Camilleri
- E Cauchi
- Edmond Zarb
- Effie MasiniFr.
- Elaine Mifsud
- Emanuel Ellis
- Emanuel Cilia
- Emanuel Rapa
- Emil Calleja Bayliss
- Eraldo Sciberras
- Eric Ace
- Ernest Vella
- Evelyn Attard
- Felicienne Fenech Caruana
- Fleur Balzan
- Francesco Pio Attard
- Frans Baldacchino
- Geoffrey Cilia
- Geoffrey G. Attard
- George Bianchi
- George Xuereb
- George Stevens
- George Cremona
- Gerard James Borg
- Giovann Attard
- Giselle Spiteri
- Glen Vella
- Godwin Sant
- Ġorġ Bonello
- Ġorġ Saliba
- Ġorġ Peresso
- Ġorġ Zammit
- Gunther Chetcuti
- Henry Borg Bro.
- Hoolingan
- Inez Lombardo
- Ingrid Vella
- Ira Losco
- Iris Mifsud
- Ivan Grech
- Ivan Scicluna
- J Micallef Grimaud
- Jean F Cassar
- Jeffrey S Scicluna
- Jesmond Tedesco Triccas
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Formosa
- Joe Demicoli
- Joe Apap
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Mizzi
- Joe Carr
- Joe Azzopardi
- Joe Friggieri
- Joe Meilaq Fr.
- Joe Saliba
- Joe Sammut
- Joe Farrugia
- Joe Ellul
- Joe Tanti
- Joe Chircop
- Joe Grech
- Joe Gatt
- Joe Attard
- Joe George Micallef
- Joe James Farrugia
- Joe Julian Farrugia
- Joe M. Farrugia
- Joe M. Attard
- Joe Paul Bezzina
- John Ellis
- John Laus
- John Curmi X
- John B Dougall
- John P. Casaletto
- Jon Lukas Woondman
- Josef Delicata
- Joseph Rizzo
- Joseph Pace
- Josephine Zarb
- Julie Brincat
- June May
- Justine Grech
- Karm Debattista Fr.
- Karm Psaila Fr.
- Keith Muscat
- Kevin Tanti
- Keith Zammit
- Kimberly Grech
- Laurie Mifsud
- Laurie Amato
- Laurie Bugeja
- Lawrence Ellul
- Lawrenz Fr. Cachia
- Leane Ellul
- Lee Greenwood
- Lino Spiteri
- Louis Buttigieg
- Magdalene Sr. Cauchi
- Manny Busuttil
- Manwel Haber
- Manwel Cordina
- Manwel Mifsud
- Manwel Haber
- Margaret Mercieca
- Maria Lewis
- Maria Grima
- Mariana Farrugia
- Marie Louise Vella
- Marie Louise Mifsud
- Mariella Mizzi
- Marija Bezzina
- Mario Fenech Caruana
- Mario Formosa
- Mario Azzopardi
- Mario Fenech Caruana
- Mario Debono
- Mario Azzopardi
- Mario Scerri
- Mark Amaira
- Mark Doneo
- Mark Haber
- Mark Pellicano
- Mark Rapa
- Mark Scicluna
- Mark Spiteri Lucas
- Mark Tabone
- Marlene Farrugia
- Marthese Tanti
- Martin Attard
- Marvic Lewis
- Massimo Ellul
- Melchoir Magri
- Michael Farrugia
- Michael Anastasi
- Michael Piscopo
- Michaela Paris Sr.
- Mike(Kilin) Spiteri
- Moira Stafrace
- Natasha Turner
- Noel Matrenza
- Norbert Camilleri
- Olivier Friggieri
- Patrick Falzon
- Paul Ellul
- Paul Falzon
- Paul Zammit Cutajar
- Paul Callus
- Paul Attard
- Paul Mangani
- Paul Micallef
- Paul Mizzi
- Paul Callus
- Pawlu Tanti
- Philip Gauci
- Philip Vella
- Priscilla Psaila-'Kaya'
- Ray Mahoney
- Ray Agius
- Ray Mercieca
- Ray Tabone
- Remigo Cassar
- Renato Micallef
- René Mamo
- Richard (Edwards) Micallef
- Rigu Bovingdon
- Rita Pace
- REDIRECT Rita Attard
- Ritianne Bonanno
- Rodelita Vella
- Roger Tirazona
- Rosman Pace
- S Sammut
- Sam Mifsud
- Sarah Harrison
- Saviour Aquilina
- Sergio Grech
- Sevasta Mary
- Shirley Galea
- Silvio Vella
- Spiteri Lino
- Stanley Fenech
- Stephen Baldacchino
- Stephen Cachia
- Steven Drakard
- Sunny Drakard
- Sunny Aquilina
- Sylvia Caruana
- T Ellul
- Teddie Zammit
- Thea Saliba
- Thelma Zarb
- Tony Ray
- Valerie Farrugia Sr.
- Vanni Amato
- Vince Pulo
- Vince Zammit
- Vincent Piccinino
- Vincent Scerri
- Vinnie Vella
- W Xuereb
- Wilfred Sciberras
- William Arena
- William Mangion