Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Oblique Visions) |
(+RE EP) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E6Q8hb9ZN6Y Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E6Q8hb9ZN6Y Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Red Electric]] | |||
|In OUr Blood | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1Tox82DPChb8RXfeQ8jiWp Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 05:31, 31 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -