Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Namaste) |
(+Oblique Visions) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2fyf2nUyNl8 Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2fyf2nUyNl8 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Oblique Visions]] | |||
|XIII | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TZygTIye5fc Audio only video on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 88: | Line 95: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCEKNndH-pI Audio only video on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCEKNndH-pI Audio only video on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Kill The Action]] | |||
|Level | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2U4j57rAI5g Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 109: | Line 123: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J7ZS6KcxTzE Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J7ZS6KcxTzE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Jay Zinga]] feat. [[Bee]] | |||
|Better Alone | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KpZOZMngzBs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 18:23, 29 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -