Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Level) |
(+Jay Zinga) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J7ZS6KcxTzE Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J7ZS6KcxTzE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Jay Zinga]] feat. [[Bee]] | |||
|Better Alone | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KpZOZMngzBs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 17:57, 29 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -