Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Future Bitterside) |
(+marty rivers) |
||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/0GFUlzToSp55u5cUIAUWcJ Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/0GFUlzToSp55u5cUIAUWcJ Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Marty Rivers]] | |||
|Don't Ever Say Goodbye | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=orW2tBMclUM Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 15:41, 25 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -