Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2022) |
(+Chess) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 840: | Line 840: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8G9hqz0GjBA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8G9hqz0GjBA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|05 | |||
|[[Toby Farrugia|Toby]], [[Joseph Armani|Armani]] & [[Destiny Chukunyere|Destiny]] | |||
|Pump Up the Jam | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L9HgzObYZwQ Audio only video on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 854: | Line 861: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/5x3A0GbPGMP7FrBAqHjOPI Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/5x3A0GbPGMP7FrBAqHjOPI Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|Baħar Jaqsam | |Baħar Jaqsam | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yf5_IEtUaq4 | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yf5_IEtUaq4 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 903: | Line 903: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://glenmontanaro.bandcamp.com Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://glenmontanaro.bandcamp.com Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Chess Galea]] | |||
|Needy | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://distrokid.com/hyperfollow/chessgalea/needy tba] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:06, 17 May 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -