Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2021"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2021) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2021) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|01||03||[[The Busker]] X [[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]]||Don't You Tell Me What To Feel||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?fbclid=IwAR1NnAo4HpC_HXgS9AjdoVs5cm2hDKaFWqrlUMA2i0OtVzTG1ATs6qTO3ak&v=cMO5DvI2fVc&feature=youtu.be / Youtube] | |01||03||[[The Busker]] X [[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]]||Don't You Tell Me What To Feel||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?fbclid=IwAR1NnAo4HpC_HXgS9AjdoVs5cm2hDKaFWqrlUMA2i0OtVzTG1ATs6qTO3ak&v=cMO5DvI2fVc&feature=youtu.be / Youtube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||13||[[Lapes]]||Il-Mawra||Video||[ / Youtube] | |01||15|[[Aldo Busuttil]]||Figura f’Identità||Video||[acebook.com/watch/?v=2746562415594498&__ft__=AZXy8a7kJu-xDgHQeEbl6OvGOSkJBsMNwFLtm8ieCMlPuP-pwUMVp9SLgkDpM0mHeVp3nfvv5_Crgru27yGsgukH2FYMUgaPziRjbCi2-5-bReiVM7dcSCTWv0msl-0upBOsnVYSN3YOI0uwnxZsLRE93X5DqTNYNnAUJGMSn9cLAOe7Y_Q7bRx7wl2rW2SDbDLDnd6JOXyArLYJRe3wuNy8Ep3gGpf2MoK8fbmsCpaYJq9Okl5VAO2OtEEHu7GwGakR6o1C7DTVGyNScAlu_6mu9D1a2Ca1JTI5h-XqI94Fka8Yx6iPyWlUfujEL9U5hNFyKylIZN_WkXekQuk_mZktQCRbobEdv1VdpQ8D5wtLHjlX30NiNpR2UmyuQ2gHw1UlpHKKNoLXRRoWhS3Z-ZoVYOzeqYN19z86bkWNsY11tQPxW451A0zxI3iJhPIU34bN8yeZDHnpL0vCAXQulNyjtXApMW5rbBC2quqxVLJw1Fi1K_yLdktHmuPQu6cxVuA&ref=external / Youtube] | ||
|- | |||
|01||13|||[[Lapes]]||Il-Mawra||Video||[ / Youtube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:40, 20 January 2021
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2021.
Month | Day | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | 09 | The Clintess | CLINTESS6 | Album | |
01 | 02 | Dominic Cini | Bħal Fjamma Nar | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 03 | Mychael Bartolo Chircop | Sign of The Times (cover) | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 03 | Marty Rivers | If Only These Walls Could Talk | Video | / Youtube |
01 | 03 | The Busker X Raquela Dalli Gonzi | Don't You Tell Me What To Feel | Video | / Youtube |
01 | Aldo Busuttil | Figura f’Identità | Video | [acebook.com/watch/?v=2746562415594498&__ft__=AZXy8a7kJu-xDgHQeEbl6OvGOSkJBsMNwFLtm8ieCMlPuP-pwUMVp9SLgkDpM0mHeVp3nfvv5_Crgru27yGsgukH2FYMUgaPziRjbCi2-5-bReiVM7dcSCTWv0msl-0upBOsnVYSN3YOI0uwnxZsLRE93X5DqTNYNnAUJGMSn9cLAOe7Y_Q7bRx7wl2rW2SDbDLDnd6JOXyArLYJRe3wuNy8Ep3gGpf2MoK8fbmsCpaYJq9Okl5VAO2OtEEHu7GwGakR6o1C7DTVGyNScAlu_6mu9D1a2Ca1JTI5h-XqI94Fka8Yx6iPyWlUfujEL9U5hNFyKylIZN_WkXekQuk_mZktQCRbobEdv1VdpQ8D5wtLHjlX30NiNpR2UmyuQ2gHw1UlpHKKNoLXRRoWhS3Z-ZoVYOzeqYN19z86bkWNsY11tQPxW451A0zxI3iJhPIU34bN8yeZDHnpL0vCAXQulNyjtXApMW5rbBC2quqxVLJw1Fi1K_yLdktHmuPQu6cxVuA&ref=external / Youtube] | |
01 | 13 | Lapes | Il-Mawra | Video | [ / Youtube] |
External links
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -