Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2020"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (YT) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2020 - Text) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||01||[[Sound Synthesis]]||Unknown Pleasures||Album||Fundamental Records – FR018-FREE027 - Electric Eclectics Ghost Series – FR018-FREE027 - Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Yellow Translucent 2019, Spain. Also on [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDrhoXI6sNs&list=RDmDrhoXI6sNs YouTube] | |01||01||[[Sound Synthesis]]||Unknown Pleasures||Album||Fundamental Records – FR018-FREE027 - Electric Eclectics Ghost Series – FR018-FREE027 - Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Yellow Translucent 2019, Spain. Also on [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDrhoXI6sNs&list=RDmDrhoXI6sNs YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01||14||[[Kersten Graham]]||The Blues||Lyriv Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0vApDz22LZ4&fbclid=IwAR2nge7GewpyBHLFyFywZ5A_RyQUdFo7NJDDD8L3Q77mvcok7ExgdI20yuE / YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:04, 15 January 2020
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2020.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Sound Synthesis | Unknown Pleasures | Album | Fundamental Records – FR018-FREE027 - Electric Eclectics Ghost Series – FR018-FREE027 - Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Limited Edition, Yellow Translucent 2019, Spain. Also on YouTube |
01 | 14 | Kersten Graham | The Blues | Lyriv Video | / YouTube |
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -