Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||15||[[Ksenia Grech]] (Ksenia)||Butterflies||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mW8wmzMpt9g&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3MtXMppskiJlY7Nw8jNe_LzxqAEp4nO13DfUkt1bBs3pXZ__bAmQCmvUI (Click for Video)] | |11||15||[[Ksenia Grech]] (Ksenia)||Butterflies||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mW8wmzMpt9g&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3MtXMppskiJlY7Nw8jNe_LzxqAEp4nO13DfUkt1bBs3pXZ__bAmQCmvUI (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||15||[[Bila]]||Gaw Gaw||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EqvNwH5a9Ks&fbclid=IwAR0epk2L2lUVCfFbcd2SSaSDoIK5jW5ttgjexUbDHvqQ7RWUEV2YvAPZ7kg(Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 17 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.