Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|11||15||[[Align The Tide]]||Red Label||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Dnxs4noBr8&fbclid=IwAR1HNIt78sA8PokIZLgErQFbC56rL84wysxRM4Ke4tHhuHN2Vp_8-c0x0CA (Click for Video)] | |11||15||[[Align The Tide]]||Red Label||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9Dnxs4noBr8&fbclid=IwAR1HNIt78sA8PokIZLgErQFbC56rL84wysxRM4Ke4tHhuHN2Vp_8-c0x0CA (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||15||[[Ksenia Grech]] (Ksenia)||Butterflies||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mW8wmzMpt9g&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3MtXMppskiJlY7Nw8jNe_LzxqAEp4nO13DfUkt1bBs3pXZ__bAmQCmvUI (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:01, 15 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.