Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||18||[[Eddie Fresco]]||WYA?||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=1&v=BIW7VBiVgQA (Click fro Video] | |01||18||[[Eddie Fresco]]||WYA?||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=1&v=BIW7VBiVgQA (Click fro Video] | ||
|- | |||
|01||18||[[The Voyage]]||How I Feel||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=7&v=ZCht_aoUB7c (Click fro Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:33, 21 January 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Hooli | Mument tas-Skiet | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | Eddie Fresco | WYA? | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | The Voyage | How I Feel | Video | (Click fro Video |