Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||01||[[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]] feat [[Matthew James]]||Midnight||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yp4QTb1VEBs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | |10||01||[[Raquela Dalli Gonzi]] feat [[Matthew James]]||Midnight||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yp4QTb1VEBs&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|10||14||[[ ]]||Il-Ilma||Lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eUz67otKfTs (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10||14||[[Mariele Zammit]]||Aħħ kemm hu bard!||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=suvOn6HqQMA (Click for Video)] | |10||14||[[Mariele Zammit]]||Aħħ kemm hu bard!||Cover Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=suvOn6HqQMA (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 15:04, 20 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.