Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||07||[[Isaac Mercieca]]||I Never Knew||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/Isaac.Mercieca.Official/videos/1359129057567237/ (Click for Video)] | |04||07||[[Isaac Mercieca]]||I Never Knew||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/Isaac.Mercieca.Official/videos/1359129057567237/ (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|04||09||[[Jade Vella]]||Tin Iswed u Tin Abjad||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ij1sEfL8aJU (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04||10||[[Emma Curmi]]||I Don't Care||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=67CDtogWXCU&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] | |04||10||[[Emma Curmi]]||I Don't Care||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=67CDtogWXCU&feature=youtu.be (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 14:52, 20 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.