Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|10||23||[[Keira Galea]]||Il-Karnival||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkstt5ocfuc (Click for Video)] | |10||23||[[Keira Galea]]||Il-Karnival||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkstt5ocfuc (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||23||[[Emma Sciberras]]||L-Arloġġ||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7q3ssOrZafA (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |||
|10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] | |10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:47, 20 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.