Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||16||[[Alexandra Alden]]||Keep Floating||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=symu7Q6IPuI&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3DXVFnR_QJDEX62c6SyqgDFKU8FW_SXnDEE1pZGA9zeC8Fw17XIxBhK-c (Click for Video)] | |10||16||[[Alexandra Alden]]||Keep Floating||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=symu7Q6IPuI&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3DXVFnR_QJDEX62c6SyqgDFKU8FW_SXnDEE1pZGA9zeC8Fw17XIxBhK-c (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|10||23||[[Keira Galea]]||Il-Farfett||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oQ9sxN2YbfM (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] | |10||24||[[Fuzzhoney]]||Candy||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JF4hqY3p6W0&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WR5srQNnYn7Zc0rC3pJ28bG9buOQpgMRUKWEy6EpxmtBfeUsExLOyRsE (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 14:09, 20 November 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.