Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02||09||[[Richard Micallef]]||Benjamin||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/richardedwardmicallef/videos/10155510361887746/ (Click fro Video)] | |02||09||[[Richard Micallef]]||Benjamin||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/richardedwardmicallef/videos/10155510361887746/ (Click fro Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|02||09||[[Kill The Action]]||Falling||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=4&v=yyKlo1lyfgU(Click fro Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02||10||[[Kira Copperstone]], [[Kristen Abela]], [[Veronica Rotin]]||Bjorn Ir-Raġel Eżempju||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/bjornformosaals/videos/872313129607865/ (Click fro Video)] | |02||10||[[Kira Copperstone]], [[Kristen Abela]], [[Veronica Rotin]]||Bjorn Ir-Raġel Eżempju||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/bjornformosaals/videos/872313129607865/ (Click fro Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|02||14||[[Remember]],(feat) [[Shauna Vassallo]]||Chase Yesterday||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=1&v=StjuSIvnzVE (Click fro Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02||23||[[Charles Muscat]]||Newwel Tazza Inbid||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/charles.vivavoce.9/videos/175577709884601/ (Click fro Video)] | |02||23||[[Charles Muscat]]||Newwel Tazza Inbid||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/charles.vivavoce.9/videos/175577709884601/ (Click fro Video)] |
Revision as of 02:18, 18 February 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Hooli | Mument tas-Skiet | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | Eddie Fresco | WYA? | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | The Voyage | How I Feel | Video | (Click for Video) |
01 | 21 | Ascendor | Hope Is The Last to Die | Video | (Click for Video) |
01 | 22 | Relikic | Save Your Crying | Video | (Click fro Video) |
01 | 22 | Dusk | Relativity | Video | (Click for Video |
01 | 24 | William Mangion | Temptation Is A Master | Video | (Click for Video) |
01 | 27 | Decline The Fall | Composing Madness | Video | (Click for Video) |
01 | 28 | Clinton Paul | White Room | Video | (Click for Video) |
01 | 28 | Anidroc | So Far | Video | (Click for Video) |
02 | 02 | Lyndsay Pace | Butterfly | Video | (Click fro Video) |
02 | 04 | Purple Haze | Time Machine | Video | (Click for Video) |
02 | 08 | Janice Mangion | Warda | Video | (Click fro Video) |
02 | 09 | Richard Micallef | Benjamin | Video | (Click fro Video) |
02 | 09 | Kill The Action | Falling | Video | fro Video) |
02 | 10 | Kira Copperstone, Kristen Abela, Veronica Rotin | Bjorn Ir-Raġel Eżempju | Video | (Click fro Video) |
02 | 14 | Remember,(feat) Shauna Vassallo | Chase Yesterday | Video | (Click fro Video) |
02 | 23 | Charles Muscat | Newwel Tazza Inbid | Video | (Click fro Video) |