Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page:Music Releases from Malta in 2006 - Text) |
(Arranged Page:Music Releases from Malta in 2006 - Text) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|01||03 ||[[Amber Bondin]]||What They Say||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8QGdQ7n4nWk on YouTube] | |01||03 ||[[Amber Bondin]]||What They Say||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8QGdQ7n4nWk on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||05||[[Eversity]]||Big Man||Video ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=97GlyBl2KFU on Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
|01||09 ||[[Fuzzhoneys]]||EP tal-Ġenn|| EP||[[Beachaven]] launch [https://www.facebook.com/events/1026825564035376/] | |01||09 ||[[Fuzzhoneys]]||EP tal-Ġenn|| EP||[[Beachaven]] launch [https://www.facebook.com/events/1026825564035376/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:29, 8 January 2016
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2016.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 03 | Maria Lewis | Fire of Love | Video | on YouTube |
01 | 03 | Amber Bondin | What They Say | Video | on YouTube |
01 | 05 | Eversity | Big Man | Video | on Youtube |
01 | 09 | Fuzzhoneys | EP tal-Ġenn | EP | Beachaven launch [1] |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |