Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019 - Text) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 14||[[Birkirkara]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club]]||[[Marċi Brijużi 2019]]||18.05.2019||Festive Marches | | 14||[[Birkirkara]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club]]||[[Marċi Brijużi 2019]]||18.05.2019||Festive Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||[[ | | 15||[[Rabat]]||[[Każin San Pawl Banda Konti Ruġġieru]]||||08.06.2019|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||[[ | | 16||[[Il-Gudja]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Maria Assunta]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||[[ | | 17||[[Is-Sannat]]||[[Banda Santa Margherita]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||[[ | | 18||[[Marsaxlokk]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta' Pompei]]||Innijiet Marajni|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||[[ | | 19||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Stella Levantina]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||[[ | | 20||[[Ix-Xewkija]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Banda Prekursur]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||[[ | | 21||[[Rabat]]||[[Każin San Pawl Banda Konti Ruġġieru]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||[[ | | 22||[[Bormla]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika San Ġorġ]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||[[ | | 23||[[Victoria]] (Rabat)||[[Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||[[Ħaż-Żabbar]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]|||| || | | 24||[[Il-Gudja]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]|||| || | ||
|- | |||
| 25||[[Ħaż-Żabbar]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]|||| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:19, 21 May 2019
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2019.