Difference between revisions of "Mamma"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Mamma) |
(Arranged Page: Mamma - Text) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||Mamma||[[Mro. Josef Grech]]||[[Mro. Josef Grech]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||29 th. November, 2017||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Ommi Agunija||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Ommi Mejta||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ommi fl-Eternita||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Fuq Qabar ommi||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Dieqa||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||In Loving Memory of My Mother Dorothy Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:37, 19 May 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - Mamma'
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Mamma | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
02 | 29 th. November, 2017 | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
03 | Ommi Agunija | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
04 | Ommi Mejta | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
05 | Ommi fl-Eternita | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
06 | Fuq Qabar ommi | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
07 | Dieqa | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
08 | In Loving Memory of My Mother Dorothy Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |