Difference between revisions of "L-Aħħar Rabta"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: L-Aħħar Rabta) |
(Arranged Page: L-Aħħar Rabta - Text) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||L-Aħħar Rabta||Mro. [[Josef Grech]]||Mro. [[Josef Grech]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||In Loving Memory of Profs. Mro. Geajtan Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Mio Maestro Carmelo Pace||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Una Memoria del Mro.||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||B'Tifkira Għażiża ta' Chev. Mro. Abel Joseph Mizzi||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Una Memoria di Mio Amico Alfred Grima||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ġo Qabri||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||In Loving Memory of My Mother Dorothy Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:19, 19 May 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - L-Aħħar Rabta
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | L-Aħħar Rabta | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
02 | In Loving Memory of Profs. Mro. Geajtan Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
03 | Mio Maestro Carmelo Pace | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
04 | Una Memoria del Mro. | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
05 | B'Tifkira Għażiża ta' Chev. Mro. Abel Joseph Mizzi | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
06 | Una Memoria di Mio Amico Alfred Grima | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
07 | Ġo Qabri | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
08 | In Loving Memory of My Mother Dorothy Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |