Difference between revisions of "L-Aħħar Demgħa"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: L-Aħħar Demgħa) |
(Arranged Page: L-Aħħar Demgħa - Text) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||L-Aħħar Demgħa||[[Mro. Josef Grech]]||[[Mro. Josef Grech]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||Ommi Agunija||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||1st. April, 2002||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Alla Memoriadel mio familare Dun Ġwakkin Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Ommi Mejta||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||In Loving Memory of Fr. George Grech O.P.||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Il-Mewt ta' Ġesu||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Ġurnata ta' Luttu||Mro. Josef Grech||Mro. Josef Grech||John Cauchi||2019 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:35, 19 May 2019
Funeral Marches 2019 - L-Aħħar Demgħa'
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | L-Aħħar Demgħa | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
02 | Ommi Agunija | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
03 | 1st. April, 2002 | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
04 | Alla Memoriadel mio familare Dun Ġwakkin Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
05 | Ommi Mejta | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
06 | In Loving Memory of Fr. George Grech O.P. | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
07 | Il-Mewt ta' Ġesu | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |
08 | Ġurnata ta' Luttu | Mro. Josef Grech | Mro. Josef Grech | John Cauchi | 2019 |