Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Vexilla Regis - 2015 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2015)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Vexilla Regis - 2015 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2015)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Vexilla Regis - 2015 - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club - (2015)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||La Croce||[[Mro. Orlando Crescimanno]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Luis Asterna||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Tristi Momenti||[[Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Tifkira tas_Sur Ġużi Tabone||[[Mro. Colin Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||La Morte Del Mio Padre||[[Mro. Willie Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Addolorata||[[Mro. Joseph Sammut]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Il-Kalvarju||[[Mro. Joseph Farrugia]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Lill Maħbub Tagħna Adrian Agius||[[Mro. Mark Gauci]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||A Mio Figlio||[[Mro. Ġiovanni Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Venedi Santo||[[Mro. Edgar Lowell]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Ġwanni 12 24 b'tifkira ta' Carmelo Agius||[[Mro. Stephen Attard]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2015 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 15:53, 11 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | La Croce | Mro. Orlando Crescimanno | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
02 | Luis Asterna | Mro. Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
03 | Tristi Momenti | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
04 | Tifkira tas_Sur Ġużi Tabone | Mro. Colin Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
05 | La Morte Del Mio Padre | Mro. Willie Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
06 | Addolorata | Mro. Joseph Sammut | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
07 | Il-Kalvarju | Mro. Joseph Farrugia | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
08 | Lill Maħbub Tagħna Adrian Agius | Mro. Mark Gauci | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
09 | A Mio Figlio | Mro. Ġiovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
10 | Venedi Santo | Mro. Edgar Lowell | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |
11 | Ġwanni 12 24 b'tifkira ta' Carmelo Agius | Mro. Stephen Attard | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2015 |