Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2006)."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2006).) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2006).) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||Cramaglie||[[Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2006 | ||
|- | |||
| 02||In Memoriam||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Dolore||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Tislima lil Piju Vassallo||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Pianto||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lamentoso||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Ai Caduti Della Patria||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Dolore||Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster)||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} |
Revision as of 06:40, 6 February 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Cramaglie | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
02 | In Memoriam | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
03 | Dolore | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
04 | Tislima lil Piju Vassallo | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
05 | Pianto | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
06 | Lamentoso | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
07 | Ai Caduti Della Patria | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
08 | Dolore | Carmelo Caruana (bandamaster) | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |