Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2005)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2005)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2005)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||La Cruz||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||La Desolata||[[R Caravaglios]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Nel Sorgo Della Vita||[[Giuseppe M. Dalli]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Lachrime e Fiori||[[F. Cardaropoli]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||In Sacrum Synedrium||[[David Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Pianto e Dolore||[[I. Catania]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||A Mio Padre||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Pianto Materno||[[A. Matrella]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lacrime||[[Nicola Montebello]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Sulla Tomba Di Miei Genitori||[[Giuseppe M. Dalli]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Melancholy||[[N.N.]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Dolore||[[Carmelo Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2005 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:10, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | La Cruz | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
02 | La Desolata | R Caravaglios | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
03 | Nel Sorgo Della Vita | Giuseppe M. Dalli | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
04 | Lachrime e Fiori | F. Cardaropoli | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
05 | In Sacrum Synedrium | David Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
06 | Pianto e Dolore | I. Catania | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | A Mio Padre | Vincenzo Ciappara | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
08 | Pianto Materno | A. Matrella | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
09 | Lacrime | Nicola Montebello | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
10 | Sulla Tomba Di Miei Genitori | Giuseppe M. Dalli | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
11 | Melancholy | N.N. | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |
12 | Dolore | Carmelo Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2005 |