Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2001)."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2001).) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2001).) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Mesto Ricordo||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||In Memoria del Fratelli Ludovigo & Mro. Gianni Vella||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||In Memoria di Nicola Mamo||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Pathetique B'defika lill Diana Apap||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||In Memoria di V. Galea||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Alla Memoria di Paolo & Maria Briffa||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||In Memoria Di Rosina Spiteri ||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||In Memoria di Mio Padre S. Attard||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||In Memoria di Vicenzo Chircop||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||L'Ultima Cena||Archibald Mizzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:19, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Mesto Ricordo | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
02 | In Memoria del Fratelli Ludovigo & Mro. Gianni Vella | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
03 | In Memoria di Nicola Mamo | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
04 | Pathetique B'defika lill Diana Apap | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
05 | In Memoria di V. Galea | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Alla Memoria di Paolo & Maria Briffa | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
07 | In Memoria Di Rosina Spiteri | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
08 | In Memoria di Mio Padre S. Attard | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
09 | In Memoria di Vicenzo Chircop | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |
10 | L'Ultima Cena | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2001 |