Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mro. Giovanni Giumarra 1862-1936 Dolore Bans Music for Holy Week 2007 - Mill-Banda Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club (2007)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mro. Giovanni Giumarra 1862-1936 Dolore Bans Music for Holy Week 2007 - Mill-Banda Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club (2007)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Mro. Giovanni Giumarra 1862-1936 Dolore Bans Music for Holy Week 2007 - Mill-Banda Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club (2007)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(Cd.1)''' | |||
|- | |||
| No||Marches||Composer||Productions||Recording Studios||Recording Engineer||Year | |||
|- | |||
| 01||Dolore||[[Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Recontare||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Fatalita||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Sul Golgota||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Per Sempre Addio||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Seputius Est||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Mesto Ricordo||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||A Mio Figlio||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| '''(Cd.2)''' | |||
|- | |||
| No||Marches||Composer||Productions||Recording Studios||Recording Engineer||Year | |||
|- | |||
| 01||Al Milite Ignoto||[[Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Croce e Martino||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Venedi Santo||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Sospiro Dell'Anima||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Al Mro. P. Platania||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Ai Caduti del 1565||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Rassegnazione||Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra||Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:49, 14 April 2020
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
(Cd.1) | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Dolore | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
02 | Recontare | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
03 | Fatalita | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
04 | Sul Golgota | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
05 | Per Sempre Addio | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
06 | Seputius Est | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
07 | Mesto Ricordo | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
08 | A Mio Figlio | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
(Cd.2) | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Al Milite Ignoto | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
02 | Croce e Martino | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
03 | Venedi Santo | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
04 | Sospiro Dell'Anima | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
05 | Al Mro. P. Platania | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
06 | Ai Caduti del 1565 | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
07 | Rassegnazione | Mro. Giuseppe Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Leone Band Club | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |